Get Site Iframe
SmotriSport.eu

Football


sports
1506209400
00:30
-
1506216600
02:30
European Union American MLS Columbus vs New York
sports
1506209400
00:30
-
1506216600
02:30
European Union American MLS Columbus vs New York
sports
1506209400
00:30
-
1506216600
02:30
European Union USL Orlando City II vs Charleston Battery
sports
1506209400
00:30
-
1506216600
02:30
European Union USL Tampa Bay vs Charlotte Independence
sports
1506209400
00:30
-
1506216600
02:30
European Union Chilean Primera Division Univ. de Concepcion vs Curico
sports
1506209400
00:30
-
1506216600
02:30
European Union Chilean Primera Division Univ. de Concepcion vs Curico
sports
1506211200
01:00
-
1506218400
03:00
European Union USL Colorado Springs vs Swope Park Rangers
sports
1506211200
01:00
-
1506218400
03:00
European Union American MLS Minnesota vs Dallas
sports
1506211200
01:00
-
1506218400
03:00
European Union American MLS Minnesota vs Dallas
sports
1506211200
01:00
-
1506218400
03:00
European Union NASL San Francisco Deltas vs Edmonton
sports
1506211200
01:00
-
1506218400
03:00
European Union NASL San Francisco Deltas vs Edmonton
sports
1506211200
01:00
-
1506218400
03:00
European Union Brazilian Serie A Santos vs Atletico-PR
sports
1506211200
01:00
-
1506218400
03:00
European Union Brazilian Serie A Santos vs Atletico-PR
sports
1506211200
01:00
-
1506218400
03:00
European Union Brazilian Serie A Santos vs Atletico-PR
sports
1506211200
01:00
-
1506218400
03:00
European Union USL Tulsa Roughnecks vs Los Angeles II
sports
1506211800
01:10
-
1506219000
03:10
European Union Paraguayan Primera Division Deportivo Capiata vs Sol de America
sports
1506211800
01:10
-
1506219000
03:10
European Union Paraguayan Primera Division Deportivo Capiata vs Sol de America
sports
1506213000
01:30
-
1506220200
03:30
European Union NWSL Houston Dash vs Chicago Red Stars
sports
1506213000
01:30
-
1506220200
03:30
European Union USL Saint Louis FC vs Cincinnati
sports
1506213000
01:30
-
1506220200
03:30
European Union USL San Antonio vs Rio Grande Valley
sports
1506214800
02:00
-
1506222000
04:00
European Union Peruvian Primera Division Deportivo Municipal vs Universitario
sports
1506214800
02:00
-
1506222000
04:00
European Union Colombian League Once Caldas vs America de Cali
sports
1506216600
02:30
-
1506223800
04:30
European Union American MLS Real Salt Lake vs Seattle
sports
1506218400
03:00
-
1506225600
05:00
European Union Mexican Primera Division America vs Guadalajara
sports
1506218400
03:00
-
1506225600
05:00
European Union USL Reno 1868 vs Portland II
sports
1506218400
03:00
-
1506225600
05:00
European Union American MLS Vancouver vs Colorado
sports
1506220200
03:30
-
1506227400
05:30
European Union USL Sacramento Republic vs OKC Energy
sports
1506225600
05:00
-
1506232800
07:00
European Union Japanese J2 League Mito Hollyhock vs Thespa Kusatsu
sports
1506225600
05:00
-
1506232800
07:00
European Union AFC U-16 Championship Vietnam U-16 vs Australia U-16
sports
1506229200
06:00
-
1506236400
08:00
European Union Japanese J2 League Gifu vs Fukuoka
sports
1506229200
06:00
-
1506236400
08:00
European Union Japanese J2 League Matsumoto Yamaga vs Renofa
sports
1506232800
07:00
-
1506240000
09:00
European Union Japanese J2 League Montedio Yamagata vs Roasso Kumamoto
sports
1506232800
07:00
-
1506240000
09:00
European Union Japanese J2 League Zweigen Kanazawa vs Oita Trinita
sports
1506233400
07:10
-
1506240600
09:10
European Union South Korean K-League Seoul vs Pohang
sports
1506233700
07:15
-
1506240900
09:15
European Union AFC U-16 Championship Iraq U-16 vs India U-16
sports
1506236400
08:00
-
1506243600
10:00
European Union Russian Reserves League Amkar U21 vs SKA Khabarovsk U21
sports
1506236400
08:00
-
1506243600
10:00
European Union Japanese J2 League Ehime vs Yokohama FC
sports
1506236400
08:00
-
1506243600
10:00
European Union Mongolian National Premier League Khangarid vs Ulaanbaatar
sports
1506238200
08:30
-
1506245400
10:30
European Union Chinese Super League Changchun Yatai vs Hebei China Fortune
sports
1506240000
09:00
-
1506247200
11:00
European Union Indonesia Super League Arema vs Persija Jakarta
sports
1506240000
09:00
-
1506247200
11:00
European Union Philippine UFL Ceres vs Global
sports
1506240000
09:00
-
1506247200
11:00
European Union Russian First Division Luch-Energia vs Fakel
sports
1506240000
09:00
-
1506247200
11:00
European Union AFC U-16 Championship Mongolia U-16 vs Cambodia U-16
sports
1506240000
09:00
-
1506247200
11:00
European Union AFC U-16 Championship Mongolia U-16 vs Vietnam U-16
sports
1506240000
09:00
-
1506247200
11:00
European Union Japanese J2 League Nagoya vs Tokyo Verdy
sports
1506240000
09:00
-
1506247200
11:00
European Union Romanian Liga II Targoviste vs Braila
sports
1506241800
09:30
-
1506249000
11:30
European Union Friendly Tournament Bologna U-19 vs Milan U-19
sports
1506243600
10:00
-
1506250800
12:00
European Union South Korean K-League Jeonbuk Motors vs Daegu
sports
1506245400
10:30
-
1506252600
12:30
European Union Kazakh Premier League Oqschetpes vs Atyrau
sports
1506247200
11:00
-
1506254400
13:00
European Union Vietnamese V League Can Tho vs Thanh Hoa
sports
1506247200
11:00
-
1506254400
13:00
European Union Russian Second Division (Ural) Chelyabinsk vs NoSta
sports
1506247200
11:00
-
1506254400
13:00
European Union Spanish Primera Division Espanyol vs Deportivo
sports
1506247200
11:00
-
1506254400
13:00
European Union South Korean K-League Gwangju vs Gangwon
sports
1506247200
11:00
-
1506254400
13:00
European Union Spanish Segunda Division Huesca vs Valladolid
sports
1506247200
11:00
-
1506254400
13:00
European Union Spanish Segunda Division B Marbella vs Las Palmas II
sports
1506247200
11:00
-
1506254400
13:00
European Union Russian First Division Sibir vs Dynamo St Pburg
sports
1506247200
11:00
-
1506254400
13:00
European Union Futsal Spartak M vs IrAero
sports
1506247200
11:00
-
1506254400
13:00
European Union Japanese J2 League V-Varen Nagasaki vs JEF United
sports
1506247200
11:00
-
1506254400
13:00
European Union Russian First Division Yenisey vs Krylia Sovetov
sports
1506249000
11:30
-
1506256200
13:30
European Union Vietnamese V League Ho Chi Minh vs Hoang Anh Gia Lai
sports
1506249000
11:30
-
1506256200
13:30
European Union Vietnamese V League Long An vs Sanna Khanh Hoa
sports
1506249000
11:30
-
1506256200
13:30
European Union Futsal Rivas vs Iberia
sports
1506249000
11:30
-
1506256200
13:30
European Union Italian Serie A Sampdoria vs Milan
sports
1506249000
11:30
-
1506256200
13:30
European Union Dutch Eredivisie Utrecht vs PSV Eindhoven
sports
1506250800
12:00
-
1506258000
14:00
European Union Russian Reserves League Akhmat U21 vs Rubin II
sports
1506250800
12:00
-
1506258000
14:00
European Union Kazakh Premier League Aktobe vs Kaisar
sports
1506250800
12:00
-
1506258000
14:00
European Union Danish 2 Division Avarta vs HJK
sports
1506250800
12:00
-
1506258000
14:00
European Union Women. Elitedivisionen Brondby vs Varde
sports
1506250800
12:00
-
1506258000
14:00
European Union Thai Premier League Chonburi vs Ubon
sports
1506250800
12:00
-
1506258000
14:00
European Union Turkish Super League Karabukspor vs Yeni Malatyaspor
sports
1506250800
12:00
-
1506258000
14:00
European Union Russian Second Division (Center) Metallurg Lipetsk vs Rotor-2
sports
1506250800
12:00
-
1506258000
14:00
European Union Russian First Division Rotor vs Kuban
sports
1506250800
12:00
-
1506258000
14:00
European Union Turkish Super League Sivasspor vs Goztepe
sports
1506250800
12:00
-
1506258000
14:00
European Union Latvian Virsliga Spartaks vs Metta / LU
sports
1506250800
12:00
-
1506258000
14:00
European Union Ukrainian Premier League Stal Kamianske vs Olimpik Donetsk
sports
1506250800
12:00
-
1506258000
14:00
European Union AFC U-16 Championship Syria U-16 vs Maldives U-16
sports
1506250800
12:00
-
1506258000
14:00
European Union Thai Premier League Thai Honda vs Nakhon Ratchasima
sports
1506250800
12:00
-
1506258000
14:00
European Union Russian Premier League Ural vs Tosno
sports
1506251700
12:15
-
1506258900
14:15
European Union Scottish Premier League Motherwell vs Aberdeen
sports
1506252600
12:30
-
1506259800
14:30
European Union German 2 Bundesliga Bochum vs Ingolstadt
sports
1506252600
12:30
-
1506259800
14:30
European Union Women. English Premier League Chelsea vs Bristol City
sports
1506252600
12:30
-
1506259800
14:30
European Union German 2 Bundesliga Darmstadt vs Dynamo Dresden
sports
1506252600
12:30
-
1506259800
14:30
European Union German 2 Bundesliga Greuther Furth vs Nuernberg
sports
1506252600
12:30
-
1506259800
14:30
European Union Indonesia Super League Persib Bandung vs Surabaya United
sports
1506252600
12:30
-
1506259800
14:30
European Union German 2 Bundesliga Simulcast
sports
1506252600
12:30
-
1506259800
14:30
European Union Vietnamese V League T&T vs Saigon
sports
1506252900
12:35
-
1506260100
14:35
European Union Chinese Super League Henan Jianye vs Shandong Luneng
sports
1506254400
13:00
-
1506261600
15:00
European Union Danish Superliga Aalborg vs Lyngby
sports
1506254400
13:00
-
1506261600
15:00
European Union Kazakh Premier League Akzhayik vs Shakhter Karaganda
sports
1506254400
13:00
-
1506261600
15:00
European Union Ukrainian First League Cherkaskyi Dnipro vs Zhemchuzhyna Odesa
sports
1506254400
13:00
-
1506261600
15:00
European Union Romanian Liga 1 Juventus Bucuresti vs Gaz Metan Medias
sports
1506254400
13:00
-
1506261600
15:00
European Union Finnish Veikkausliiga Kemi Kings vs VPS Vaasa
sports
1506254400
13:00
-
1506261600
15:00
European Union Ukrainian First League Kremen vs Desna
sports
1506254400
13:00
-
1506261600
15:00
European Union Albanian Kategoria Superiore Kukesi vs Laci
sports
1506254400
13:00
-
1506261600
15:00
European Union Ukrainian First League Naftovyk vs Avangard
sports
1506254400
13:00
-
1506261600
15:00
European Union Russian First Division Orenburg vs Shinnik
sports
1506254400
13:00
-
1506261600
15:00
European Union Thai Premier League Pattaya United vs Port
sports
1506254400
13:00
-
1506261600
15:00
European Union Thai Premier League Ratchaburi vs Buriram
sports
1506254400
13:00
-
1506261600
15:00
European Union Belarusian Premier League Slavia-Mozyr vs Krumkachy
sports
1506254400
13:00
-
1506261600
15:00
European Union Ukrainian First League Sumy vs Balkany Zorya
sports
1506254400
13:00
-
1506261600
15:00
European Union Russian First Division Tambov vs Volgar Gazprom
sports
1506254400
13:00
-
1506261600
15:00
European Union Russian First Division Tyumen vs Avangard Kursk
sports
1506255300
13:15
-
1506262500
15:15
European Union English League Championship Sheffield Wednesday vs Sheffield Utd
sports
1506256200
13:30
-
1506263400
15:30
European Union Dutch Eredivisie Ajax vs Vitesse
sports
1506256200
13:30
-
1506263400
15:30
European Union Italian Serie C Albinoleffe vs Gubbio
sports
1506256200
13:30
-
1506263400
15:30
European Union Italian Serie C FC Sudtirol vs Bassano
sports
1506256200
13:30
-
1506263400
15:30
European Union Belgian Jupiler League Gent vs Zulte-Waregem
sports
1506256200
13:30
-
1506263400
15:30
European Union Dutch Eredivisie Groningen vs Twente
sports
1506256200
13:30
-
1506263400
15:30
European Union Italian Serie C Mestre vs Triestina
sports
1506256200
13:30
-
1506263400
15:30
European Union Futsal Orgkhim vs Almaz-Alrosa
sports
1506256200
13:30
-
1506263400
15:30
European Union Italian Serie C Pordenone vs Teramo
sports
1506256200
13:30
-
1506263400
15:30
European Union Dutch Eredivisie Venlo vs Zwolle
sports
1506256200
13:30
-
1506263400
15:30
European Union Italian Serie C Vicenza vs FeralpiSalo
sports
1506258000
14:00
-
1506265200
16:00
European Union German Regionalliga (West) Aachen vs Wuppertal
sports
1506258000
14:00
-
1506265200
16:00
European Union Turkish First League BB Erzurumspor vs Boluspor
sports
1506258000
14:00
-
1506265200
16:00
European Union Italian Serie A Cagliari vs Chievo
sports
1506258000
14:00
-
1506265200
16:00
European Union Women. Russian Cup Chertanovo vs CSKA Moscow
sports
1506258000
14:00
-
1506265200
16:00
European Union Italian Serie A Crotone vs Benevento
sports
1506258000
14:00
-
1506265200
16:00
European Union Swedish Allsvenskan Djurgardens vs Hammarby
sports
1506258000
14:00
-
1506265200
16:00
European Union Norwegian Adeccoligaen Elverum vs Arendal
sports
1506258000
14:00
-
1506265200
16:00
European Union Norwegian Adeccoligaen Floro vs Ranheim IL
sports
1506258000
14:00
-
1506265200
16:00
European Union Turkish First League Giresunspor vs Elazigspor
sports
1506258000
14:00
-
1506265200
16:00
European Union Italian Serie A Inter Milan vs Genoa
sports
1506258000
14:00
-
1506265200
16:00
European Union Swedish Allsvenskan Kalmar vs Ostersunds
sports
1506258000
14:00
-
1506265200
16:00
European Union Russian Second Division (Ural) Lada Tl vs Zenit-Izhevsk
sports
1506258000
14:00
-
1506265200
16:00
European Union Belarusian Premier League Minsk vs Vitebsk
sports
1506258000
14:00
-
1506265200
16:00
European Union Russian Second Division (Ural) Mordovya Saransk vs Krylia Sovetov II
sports
1506258000
14:00
-
1506265200
16:00
European Union Swedish Superettan Norrby IF vs Oesters
sports
1506258000
14:00
-
1506265200
16:00
European Union Kazakh Premier League Ordabasy vs Irtysh Pavlodar
sports
1506258000
14:00
-
1506265200
16:00
European Union Greek Super League PAOK vs PAS Giannina
sports
1506258000
14:00
-
1506265200
16:00
European Union Roa vs Grand Bode
sports
1506258000
14:00
-
1506265200
16:00
European Union French Ligue 1 Saint-Etienne vs Rennes
sports
1506258000
14:00
-
1506265200
16:00
European Union Brazilian Copa Verde Santos B vs Sao Caetano
sports
1506258000
14:00
-
1506265200
16:00
European Union Italian Serie A Simulcast
sports
1506258000
14:00
-
1506265200
16:00
European Union Russian First Division Spartak M II vs Khimki
sports
1506258000
14:00
-
1506265200
16:00
European Union Norwegian Adeccoligaen Start vs Levanger
sports
1506258000
14:00
-
1506265200
16:00
European Union Lithuanian Cup Stumbras vs Zalgiris
sports
1506258000
14:00
-
1506265200
16:00
European Union Swedish Superettan Syrianska vs Gefle
sports
1506258000
14:00
-
1506265200
16:00
European Union Norwegian Adeccoligaen Tromsdalen vs Jerv
sports
1506258000
14:00
-
1506265200
16:00
European Union Latvian Virsliga Ventspils vs FK Riga
sports
1506258000
14:00
-
1506265200
16:00
European Union Italian Serie A Verona vs Lazio
sports
1506259800
14:30
-
1506267000
16:30
European Union German Bundesliga Hanover vs Cologne
sports
1506259800
14:30
-
1506267000
16:30
European Union Turkish Super League Kasimpasa vs Kayserispor
sports
1506259800
14:30
-
1506267000
16:30
European Union Moldovan National Division Milsami vs Zaria Balti
sports
1506259800
14:30
-
1506267000
16:30
European Union Russian Premier League Rostov vs Lokomotiv M
sports
1506259800
14:30
-
1506267000
16:30
European Union Moldovan National Division Speranta Nisporeni vs Spicul Chiscareni
sports
1506259800
14:30
-
1506267000
16:30
European Union Russian Premier League Ufa vs Arsenal-Tula
sports
1506259800
14:30
-
1506267000
16:30
European Union Polish Ekstraklasa Zaglebie Lubin vs Sandecja
sports
1506261600
15:00
-
1506268800
17:00
European Union Icelandic Urvalsdeild Akureyri vs Grindavik
sports
1506261600
15:00
-
1506268800
17:00
European Union Icelandic Urvalsdeild Breidablik vs Vestmannaeyjar
sports
1506261600
15:00
-
1506268800
17:00
European Union Slovenian 2 SNL Drava vs Bravo
sports
1506261600
15:00
-
1506268800
17:00
European Union Icelandic Urvalsdeild Fjolnir vs KR Reykjavik
sports
1506261600
15:00
-
1506268800
17:00
European Union Azerbaijan Premier League Gabala vs Neftchi
sports
1506261600
15:00
-
1506268800
17:00
European Union Belarusian Premier League Gorodeya vs Naftan
sports
1506261600
15:00
-
1506268800
17:00
European Union Kazakh Premier League Kairat vs Tobol
sports
1506261600
15:00
-
1506268800
17:00
European Union Swiss Super League Lugano vs Grasshoppers
sports
1506261600
15:00
-
1506268800
17:00
European Union Ukrainian Premier League Mariupol vs Oleksandria
sports
1506261600
15:00
-
1506268800
17:00
European Union Ukrainian First League Mykolaiv vs Rukh Vynnyky
sports
1506261600
15:00
-
1506268800
17:00
European Union Danish Superliga Odense vs Randers
sports
1506261600
15:00
-
1506268800
17:00
European Union AFC U-16 Championship Oman U-16 vs Tajikistan U-16
sports
1506261600
15:00
-
1506268800
17:00
European Union Spanish Segunda Division Rayo Vallecano vs Cultural Leonesa
sports
1506261600
15:00
-
1506268800
17:00
European Union Swiss Super League Sankt Gallen vs Thun
sports
1506261600
15:00
-
1506268800
17:00
European Union Brazilian Serie A Sao Paolo vs Corinthians
sports
1506261600
15:00
-
1506268800
17:00
European Union Swiss Challenge League Servette vs Wohlen
sports
1506261600
15:00
-
1506268800
17:00
European Union Swiss Super League Sion vs Young Boys
sports
1506261600
15:00
-
1506268800
17:00
European Union Icelandic Urvalsdeild Stjarnan vs Valur
sports
1506261600
15:00
-
1506268800
17:00
European Union Swiss Challenge League Vaduz vs Chiasso
sports
1506261600
15:00
-
1506268800
17:00
European Union Icelandic Urvalsdeild Vikingur Olafsvik vs Hafnarfjardar
sports
1506261600
15:00
-
1506268800
17:00
European Union Icelandic Urvalsdeild Vikingur Reykjavik vs Akranes
sports
1506261600
15:00
-
1506268800
17:00
European Union Faroe Islands Premier League Vikingur vs TB/FCS/Royn
sports
1506261600
15:00
-
1506268800
17:00
European Union Russian Second Division (Ural) Volga Ulyanovsk vs Anji-Junior
sports
1506261600
15:00
-
1506268800
17:00
European Union Swiss Challenge League Winterthur vs Xamax
sports
1506261600
15:00
-
1506268800
17:00
European Union Russian First Division Zenit II vs Olimpiyets
sports
1506261900
15:05
-
1506269100
17:05
European Union Argentinian Primera Division Colon Santa Fe vs Defensa y Justicia
sports
1506262500
15:15
-
1506269700
17:15
European Union Spanish Primera Division Getafe vs Villarreal
sports
1506263400
15:30
-
1506270600
17:30
European Union Romanian Liga 1 CSMS Iasi vs Poli Timisoara
sports
1506263400
15:30
-
1506270600
17:30
European Union Italian Serie C Cuneo vs Pisa
sports
1506263400
15:30
-
1506270600
17:30
European Union CAF Confederations Cup Mazembe vs Hilal Obayed
sports
1506263400
15:30
-
1506270600
17:30
European Union Italian Serie C Monza vs Carrarese
sports
1506263400
15:30
-
1506270600
17:30
European Union Italian Serie C Olbia vs Pontedera
sports
1506263400
15:30
-
1506270600
17:30
European Union Italian Serie C Piacenza vs Polisportiva Arzakena
sports
1506263400
15:30
-
1506270600
17:30
European Union Italian Serie C Robur Siena vs Alessandria
sports
1506263400
15:30
-
1506270600
17:30
European Union Austrian Bundesliga Salzburg vs Austria
sports
1506263400
15:30
-
1506270600
17:30
European Union Italian Serie C Sambenedettese vs Padova
sports
1506263400
15:30
-
1506270600
17:30
European Union Italian Serie C Viterbese Castrense vs Giana Erminio
sports
1506264300
15:45
-
1506271500
17:45
European Union Dutch Eredivisie AZ Alkmaar vs Excelsior
sports
1506265200
16:00
-
1506272400
18:00
European Union Russian Second Division (South) Armavir vs Dynamo Stavropol
sports
1506265200
16:00
-
1506272400
18:00
European Union Russian First Division Baltika vs Tom
sports
1506265200
16:00
-
1506272400
18:00
European Union English Premier League Brighton & Hove vs Newcastle
sports
1506265200
16:00
-
1506272400
18:00
European Union Moroccan Botola Chabab Rif Hoceima vs Chabab Atlas Khenifra
sports
1506265200
16:00
-
1506272400
18:00
European Union Serbian Superliga Crvena Zvezda vs Vojvodina
sports
1506265200
16:00
-
1506272400
18:00
European Union Portuguese Primeira Liga Feirense vs Belenenses
sports
1506265200
16:00
-
1506272400
18:00
European Union Portuguese Primeira Liga Guimaraes vs Maritimo
sports
1506265200
16:00
-
1506272400
18:00
European Union Swedish Superettan Helsingborg vs Falkenbergs
sports
1506265200
16:00
-
1506272400
18:00
European Union Ukrainian First League Inhulets vs Poltava
sports
1506265200
16:00
-
1506272400
18:00
European Union Croatian Prva HNL Istra 1961 vs Dinamo Zagreb
sports
1506265200
16:00
-
1506272400
18:00
European Union Czech Gambrinus Liga Karvina vs Brno
sports
1506265200
16:00
-
1506272400
18:00
European Union Belarusian Premier League Neman Grodno vs Torpedo Zhodino
sports
1506265200
16:00
-
1506272400
18:00
European Union Chilean Primera Division O Higgins vs Palestino
sports
1506265200
16:00
-
1506272400
18:00
European Union Moroccan Botola Racing Casablanca vs Hassania Agadir
sports
1506265200
16:00
-
1506272400
18:00
European Union French Ligue 1 Strasbourg vs Nantes
sports
1506265200
16:00
-
1506272400
18:00
European Union Albanian Kategoria Superiore Teuta vs Flamurtari
sports
1506265200
16:00
-
1506272400
18:00
European Union Czech Gambrinus Liga Vysocina vs Banik Ostrava
sports
1506265800
16:10
-
1506273000
18:10
European Union Scottish Championship St. Mirren vs Queen of the South
sports
1506266100
16:15
-
1506273300
18:15
European Union Greek Super League Kerkyra vs Levadiakos
sports
1506266100
16:15
-
1506273300
18:15
European Union Greek Super League Panionios vs Larisa
sports
1506267000
16:30
-
1506274200
18:30
European Union Italian Serie B Cesena vs Ascoli
sports
1506267000
16:30
-
1506274200
18:30
European Union Swedish Allsvenskan Hacken vs AIK
sports
1506267000
16:30
-
1506274200
18:30
European Union Swedish Allsvenskan Jonkopings vs Sundsvall
sports
1506267000
16:30
-
1506274200
18:30
European Union Finnish Veikkausliiga KuPS Kuopio vs HIFK
sports
1506267000
16:30
-
1506274200
18:30
European Union Finnish Veikkausliiga Lahti vs RoPS
sports
1506268800
17:00
-
1506276000
19:00
European Union Norwegian Tippeligaen Aalesunds vs Sogndal
sports
1506268800
17:00
-
1506276000
19:00
European Union Spanish Segunda Division Albacete vs Real Oviedo
sports
1506268800
17:00
-
1506276000
19:00
European Union Turkish First League Ankaragucu vs Samsunspor
sports
1506268800
17:00
-
1506276000
19:00
European Union Belgian Jupiler League Charleroi vs Bruges
sports
1506268800
17:00
-
1506276000
19:00
European Union Turkish First League Gaziantep BB vs Eskisehirspor
sports
1506268800
17:00
-
1506276000
19:00
European Union Danish Superliga Hobro vs Brondby
sports
1506268800
17:00
-
1506276000
19:00
European Union Polish Ekstraklasa Jagiellonia vs Legia
sports
1506268800
17:00
-
1506276000
19:00
European Union Norwegian Adeccoligaen Kongsvinger vs Fredrikstad
sports
1506268800
17:00
-
1506276000
19:00
European Union Russian Premier League Krasnodar vs Zenit
sports
1506268800
17:00
-
1506276000
19:00
European Union Norwegian Tippeligaen Kristiansund vs Stabaek
sports
1506268800
17:00
-
1506276000
19:00
European Union German Bundesliga Leverkusen vs Hamburg
sports
1506268800
17:00
-
1506276000
19:00
European Union Norwegian Tippeligaen Lillestrom vs Rosenborg
sports
1506268800
17:00
-
1506276000
19:00
European Union Norwegian Adeccoligaen Mjondalen vs Asane
sports
1506268800
17:00
-
1506276000
19:00
European Union Norwegian Tippeligaen Molde vs Sandefjord
sports
1506268800
17:00
-
1506276000
19:00
European Union Norwegian Adeccoligaen Sandnes Ulf vs Team Strommen
sports
1506268800
17:00
-
1506276000
19:00
European Union Italian Serie A Sassuolo vs Bologna
sports
1506268800
17:00
-
1506276000
19:00
European Union Czech Gambrinus Liga Sparta Praha vs Teplice
sports
1506268800
17:00
-
1506276000
19:00
European Union Norwegian Tippeligaen Stromsgodset vs Tromso
sports
1506269700
17:15
-
1506276900
19:15
European Union Peruvian Primera Division Sport Huancayo vs Union Comercio
sports
1506270600
17:30
-
1506277800
19:30
European Union Turkish Super League Bursaspor vs Galatasaray
sports
1506270600
17:30
-
1506277800
19:30
European Union Spanish Primera Division Eibar vs Celta Vigo
sports
1506270600
17:30
-
1506277800
19:30
European Union Ukrainian Premier League Karpaty vs Chernomorets
sports
1506270600
17:30
-
1506277800
19:30
European Union Spanish Primera Division Las Palmas vs Leganes
sports
1506270600
17:30
-
1506277800
19:30
European Union Italian Serie C Renate vs Reggiana
sports
1506270600
17:30
-
1506277800
19:30
European Union Italian Serie C Santarcangelo vs Fermana
sports
1506270600
17:30
-
1506277800
19:30
European Union Georgian Erovnuli Liga Torpedo Kutaisi vs Dynamo Tb
sports
1506270600
17:30
-
1506277800
19:30
European Union Ukrainian Premier League Vorskla vs Zoria
sports
1506271500
17:45
-
1506278700
19:45
European Union Slovenian PrvaLiga Domzale vs Rudar Velenje
sports
1506272400
18:00
-
1506279600
20:00
European Union Ecuadorian Serie A Deportivo Cuenca vs Emelec
sports
1506272400
18:00
-
1506279600
20:00
European Union Ecuadorian Serie A El Nacional vs Fuerza Amarilla
sports
1506272400
18:00
-
1506279600
20:00
European Union Croatian Prva HNL Hajduk Split vs Lokomotiva
sports
1506272400
18:00
-
1506279600
20:00
European Union Moroccan Botola Khouribga vs Ittihad Tanger
sports
1506272400
18:00
-
1506279600
20:00
European Union Serbian Superliga Rad vs Partizan
sports
1506272400
18:00
-
1506279600
20:00
European Union Slovak Superliga Tatran vs Trencin
sports
1506272400
18:00
-
1506279600
20:00
European Union Portuguese Primeira Liga Tondela vs Braga
sports
1506272400
18:00
-
1506279600
20:00
European Union Mexican Primera Division UNAM vs Leon
sports
1506272400
18:00
-
1506279600
20:00
European Union Slovak Superliga Zemplin Michalovce vs DAC
sports
1506272400
18:00
-
1506279600
20:00
European Union Slovak Superliga Zilina vs Slovan Bratislava
sports
1506272700
18:05
-
1506279900
20:05
European Union Argentinian Primera Division Olimpo vs Gimnasia LP
sports
1506274200
18:30
-
1506281400
20:30
European Union Greek Super League AEK vs Olympiacos
sports
1506274200
18:30
-
1506281400
20:30
European Union CAF Champions League Etoile Sahel vs Al Ahli Tripoli
sports
1506274200
18:30
-
1506281400
20:30
European Union Romanian Liga 1 Steaua vs Dinamo Bucuresti
sports
1506276000
19:00
-
1506283200
21:00
European Union Spanish Segunda Division Cadiz vs Numancia
sports
1506276000
19:00
-
1506283200
21:00
European Union CAF Confederations Cup Club Africain vs MC Alger
sports
1506276000
19:00
-
1506283200
21:00
European Union Argentinian Primera B Flandria vs Agropecuario Argentino
sports
1506276000
19:00
-
1506283200
21:00
European Union American MLS Kansas City vs Los Angeles
sports
1506276000
19:00
-
1506283200
21:00
European Union USL Ottawa Fury vs Louisville City
sports
1506276000
19:00
-
1506283200
21:00
European Union Belgian Jupiler League Standard vs Lokeren
sports
1506276000
19:00
-
1506283200
21:00
European Union Norwegian Tippeligaen Valerengen vs Brann
sports
1506277800
19:30
-
1506285000
21:30
European Union Chilean Primera Division Deportes Temuco vs Univ Catolica
sports
1506277800
19:30
-
1506285000
21:30
European Union Argentinian Prim B Metro Estudiantes de Caseros vs Colegiales
sports
1506277800
19:30
-
1506285000
21:30
European Union Italian Serie C Livorno vs Pistoiese 1921
sports
1506277800
19:30
-
1506285000
21:30
European Union Italian Serie C Prato vs Gavorrano
sports
1506277800
19:30
-
1506285000
21:30
European Union Peruvian Primera Division Real Garcilaso vs Sport Rosario
sports
1506277800
19:30
-
1506285000
21:30
European Union Spanish Segunda Division Zaragoza vs Gimnastic Tarragona
sports
1506278700
19:45
-
1506285900
21:45
European Union Italian Serie A Fiorentina vs Atalanta
sports
1506278700
19:45
-
1506285900
21:45
European Union Spanish Primera Division Real Sociedad vs Valencia
sports
1506279600
20:00
-
1506286800
22:00
European Union Brazilian Serie A Atletico Goianiense vs Cruzeiro
sports
1506279600
20:00
-
1506286800
22:00
European Union USL Bethlehem Steel vs Pittsburgh Riverhounds
sports
1506279600
20:00
-
1506286800
22:00
European Union Argentinian Primera B Boca Unidos vs Gimnasia de Jujuy
sports
1506279600
20:00
-
1506286800
22:00
European Union Uruguayan Primera Division Cerro vs Juventud
sports
1506279600
20:00
-
1506286800
22:00
European Union Brazilian Serie A Chapecoense vs Ponte Preta
sports
1506279600
20:00
-
1506286800
22:00
European Union Brazilian Serie A Coritiba vs Botafogo
sports
1506279600
20:00
-
1506286800
22:00
European Union Uruguayan Primera Division Danubio vs Sud America
sports
1506279600
20:00
-
1506286800
22:00
European Union Moroccan Botola Difaa El Jadida vs Rapide Oued Zem
sports
1506279600
20:00
-
1506286800
22:00
European Union Uruguayan Primera Division El Tanque Sisley vs Wanderers SC
sports
1506279600
20:00
-
1506286800
22:00
European Union Brazilian Serie A Fluminense vs Palmeiras
sports
1506279600
20:00
-
1506286800
22:00
European Union Argentinian Primera B Guillermo Brown vs Juventud Unida
sports
1506279600
20:00
-
1506286800
22:00
European Union French Ligue 1 Marseille vs Toulouse
sports
1506279600
20:00
-
1506286800
22:00
European Union Uruguayan Primera Division Penarol vs Fenix
sports
1506279600
20:00
-
1506286800
22:00
European Union Uruguayan Primera Division Plaza Colonia vs Def. Sporting
sports
1506279600
20:00
-
1506286800
22:00
European Union Bolivian Primera Division San Jose Oruro vs Real Potosi
sports
1506279600
20:00
-
1506286800
22:00
European Union Bolivian Primera Division The Strongest vs Bolivar
sports
1506279900
20:05
-
1506287100
22:05
European Union Argentinian Primera Division Rosario Central vs Banfield
sports
1506280500
20:15
-
1506287700
22:15
European Union Portuguese Primeira Liga Aves vs Rio Ave
sports
1506281400
20:30
-
1506288600
22:30
European Union Argentinian Primera B Atletico Mitre vs Estudiantes de San Luis
sports
1506283200
21:00
-
1506290400
23:00
European Union NASL Jacksonville Armada vs Miami
sports
1506284100
21:15
-
1506291300
23:15
European Union Colombian League Atletico Huila vs Alianza Petrolera
sports
1506286800
22:00
-
1506294000
00:00
European Union American MLS Atlanta United vs Montreal
sports
1506286800
22:00
-
1506294000
00:00
European Union Chilean Primera Division Santiago Wanderers vs Audax Italiano
sports
1506287100
22:05
-
1506294300
00:05
European Union Argentinian Primera Division River Plate vs Argentinos Juniors
sports
1506290400
23:00
-
1506297600
01:00
European Union Brazilian Serie A Atletico-MG vs Vitoria
sports
1506290400
23:00
-
1506297600
01:00
European Union Brazilian Serie A Bahia vs Gremio
sports
1506290400
23:00
-
1506297600
01:00
European Union Paraguayan Primera Division Cerro Porteno vs Guarani Asuncion
sports
1506290400
23:00
-
1506297600
01:00
European Union NWSL Sky Blue vs North Carolina Courage
sports
1506290400
23:00
-
1506297600
01:00
European Union USL Vancouver II vs Phoenix Rising
sports
1506291300
23:15
-
1506298500
01:15
European Union Colombian League Millonarios vs Deportivo Pasto
sports
1506292200
23:30
-
1506299400
01:30
European Union Colombian League Deportive Cali vs Deportes Tolima
sports
1506292200
23:30
-
1506299400
01:30
European Union Ecuadorian Serie A Liga de Quito vs Universidad Catolica
sports
1506294300
00:05
-
1506301500
02:05
European Union Argentinian Primera Division Racing Club vs San Martin SJ
sports
1506295800
00:30
-
1506303000
02:30
European Union Bolivian Primera Division Blooming vs Sport Boys
sports
1506295800
00:30
-
1506303000
02:30
European Union Chilean Primera Division Huachipato vs Iquique
sports
1506295800
00:30
-
1506303000
02:30
European Union Mexican Primera Division Santos L vs Necaxa
sports
1506297600
01:00
-
1506304800
03:00
European Union Bolivian Primera Division Jorge Wilstermann vs Oriente Petrolero
sports
1506297600
01:00
-
1506304800
03:00
European Union American MLS Portland vs Orlando City
sports
1506298200
01:10
-
1506305400
03:10
European Union Paraguayan Primera Division Independiente FBC vs Nacional Asuncion
sports
1506299400
01:30
-
1506306600
03:30
European Union Colombian League Envigado vs Atletico Nacional
sports
1506301200
02:00
-
1506308400
04:00
European Union NWSL Seattle Reign vs FC Kansas City

Why Pay More

Internet is a state of life and entertainment. You can get all the news via Internet live and direct from the trustworthy sources. Internet gives an immense possibility to visit places that you have never been. But Internet is also an alternative for all major news moguls, like radio, TV channels and newspapers. Most of the biggest news sources have gone online. Via Internet people can check all the latest news about their favorite sports and teams and even watch online live soccer and live TV.


Many sites offer good quality of services for all the football fans, such as live football on TV and live football TV channels. Through Internet you do not have to worry about your TV carriers, as you can watch all major soccer and sports games almost for free. You may ask: `Why almost? ` Because the only thing that you pay for is your Internet service providers. Live football TV is possible, because is made by football fans for other die-hard fans. You can watch the biggest games in the world of football, and even the warm-ups of your favorite squads.


Imagine a place where you can get live football streaming free online champions league. Forget about the noisy bars and stadiums, as you can get all the matches from the richest tournament in the world. All stars of European and world football will be right in your house and PC, whenever you go. All you need is to register in these websites that offer such services. The registration is fast and free, so you can enjoy a big list of matches and tournaments 24/7.


Football is for the people that love and enjoy sports and have a special attitude towards life. So why pay more for such pleasure, while you can get it free whenever you are.